Rudolf Václavík
(1898-?)
No.: 281260Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 15:36
watercolor, paper, 42 x 56 cm, signed lower/right Václavík, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Academy in Vienna
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Rudolf Václavík
(1898-?)
Jelen v říji
No.: 252234Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2023 21:08
akvarel, papír, 41,5 x 60 cm, sign. PD Václavík, rám, na papíře drobné skvrnky, na rámu poškození, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Academy in Vienna
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids